Transceivers/SFP-moduler


Utforska Ubiquitis serie av transceivers hos CBK.

 

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 12-Port 10xRJ45, 2xSFP
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 12-Port10xRJ45, 2xSFPVarunr117849
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-4 3xRJ45, 1xSFP
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-43xRJ45, 1xSFPVarunr116242
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Infinity 8 port 10G SFP+ Router
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Infinity 8 port 10GSFP+ RouterVarunr112541
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X 5-port Gigabit Router with SFP In and passive
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X 5-portGigabit Router with SFP In and passiveVarunr51557
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10Gbit 16 Port 12xSFP+, 4x 10Gbit RJ45
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10Gbit 16 Port12xSFP+, 4x 10Gbit RJ45Varunr112640
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24 GE ports 250W passive POE af-at-passive24
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24 GE ports250W passive POE af-at-passive24Varunr51559
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24 GE ports 500W passive POE af-at-passive24
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24 GE ports500W passive POE af-at-passive24Varunr51560
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24GE ports 2 SFP Lite Non-POE
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24GE ports2 SFP Lite Non-POEVarunr51561
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48GE ports 2 SFP+ Lite Non-POE
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48GE ports2 SFP+ Lite Non-POEVarunr51562
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48GE ports 500W passive POE af-at-passive24
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48GE ports500W passive POE af-at-passive24Varunr51563
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48GE ports 750W passive POE af-at-passive24
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48GE ports750W passive POE af-at-passive24Varunr51564
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8 ports, 2 x SFP 150W passive POE af-at
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8 ports, 2 x SFP150W passive POE af-atVarunr112639
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch Fiber, 12 + 4, Lag 2 12 x SFP + 4 x 1Gbps
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch Fiber, 12 + 4, Lag 212 x SFP + 4 x 1GbpsVarunr112223
Ubiquiti SFP BiDi SM 1,25Gbps, 1 par 1 BiDi pair, LC Connector 3km max length
Ubiquiti SFP BiDi SM 1,25Gbps, 1 par1 BiDi pair, LC Connector 3km max lengthVarunr110664
Ubiquiti SFP MultiMode 2-Pack 850nm, 550m
Ubiquiti SFP MultiMode 2-Pack850nm, 550mVarunr131500
Ubiquiti SFP to RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps
Ubiquiti SFP to RJ4510/100/1000 MbpsVarunr131502
Ubiquiti SFP+ BiDi SM 10Gbit, 1 par 1 BiDi pair, LC Connector. 10km
Ubiquiti SFP+ BiDi SM 10Gbit, 1 par1 BiDi pair, LC Connector. 10kmVarunr131499
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module MultiMode 10Gbit 2-Pack, LC Connector, 300m
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module MultiMode 10Gbit2-Pack, LC Connector, 300mVarunr132148
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module SingleMode 10Gbit 2-Pack, LC Connector, LR 10km
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module SingleMode 10Gbit2-Pack, LC Connector, LR 10kmVarunr132147
Ubiquiti SFP+ to RJ45 10GbE/5GbE/2.5GbE/1GbE
Ubiquiti SFP+ to RJ4510GbE/5GbE/2.5GbE/1GbEVarunr131503
Ubiquiti SFP+ Twinax 0.5m SFP+ Passive DAC Patch Cable
Ubiquiti SFP+ Twinax 0.5mSFP+ Passive DAC Patch CableVarunr121013
Ubiquiti SFP+ Twinax 1m SFP+ Passive DAC Patch Cable
Ubiquiti SFP+ Twinax 1mSFP+ Passive DAC Patch CableVarunr115994
Ubiquiti SFP+ Twinax 2m SFP+ Passive DAC Patch Cable
Ubiquiti SFP+ Twinax 2mSFP+ Passive DAC Patch CableVarunr116186
Ubiquiti SFP+ Twinax 3m SFP+ Passive DAC Patch Cable
Ubiquiti SFP+ Twinax 3mSFP+ Passive DAC Patch CableVarunr120862
Ubiquiti UniFi Building-to-building XG 60Ghz with 5Ghz backup, 6Gbps+, PoE++
Ubiquiti UniFi Building-to-building XG60Ghz with 5Ghz backup, 6Gbps+, PoE++Varunr131525
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Enterprise 1xSFP+|1xRJ45
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Enterprise1xSFP+|1xRJ45Varunr132709
Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Machine PRO UDM-PRO, 9xRJ45, 2xSFP+, 3.5" HDD Slot
Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Machine PROUDM-PRO, 9xRJ45, 2xSFP+, 3.5" HDD SlotVarunr120010
Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Machine SE 6xRJ45(PoE), 2xRJ45(PoE+), 1xSFP+
Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Machine SE6xRJ45(PoE), 2xRJ45(PoE+), 1xSFP+Varunr127836
Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Wall WiFi6 4x4 MIMO|2xWAN|18xLAN
Ubiquiti UniFi Dream WallWiFi6 4x4 MIMO|2xWAN|18xLANVarunr131832
Ubiquiti UniFi Next-gen Gateway PRO 2xWAN(RJ45,SFP+) 2xLAN(RJ45,SFP+)
Ubiquiti UniFi Next-gen Gateway PRO2xWAN(RJ45,SFP+) 2xLAN(RJ45,SFP+)Varunr127847
Ubiquiti UniFi Protect NVR 1U, 1xSFP+, 1xRJ45, 4xSATA 2.5"/3.5"
Ubiquiti UniFi Protect NVR1U, 1xSFP+, 1xRJ45, 4xSATA 2.5"/3.5"Varunr123491
Ubiquiti UniFi Protect NVR PRO 1U, 1xSFP+, 1xRJ45, 7xSATA 2.5"/3.5"
Ubiquiti UniFi Protect NVR PRO1U, 1xSFP+, 1xRJ45, 7xSATA 2.5"/3.5"Varunr126108
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch  8-Port PoE 150W PoE+ 802af/at 48V and passive PoE 24V
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 8-Port PoE 150WPoE+ 802af/at 48V and passive PoE 24VVarunr51948
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 16-Port PoE 150W 150W passivePOE af-at-passive16
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 16-Port PoE 150W150W passivePOE af-at-passive16Varunr53224
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 16-Port SFP+(10Gb) 12xSFP+, 4 x 10Gbit RJ45
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 16-Port SFP+(10Gb)12xSFP+, 4 x 10Gbit RJ45Varunr110892
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 24-Port for rack 24xGigabit Port, 2xSFP port, Lag2
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 24-Port for rack24xGigabit Port, 2xSFP port, Lag2Varunr111860
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 24-Port PoE 250W 250W passivePOE af-at, 2 x SFP
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 24-Port PoE 250W250W passivePOE af-at, 2 x SFPVarunr51583
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 24-Port PoE 500W 500W passive POE af-at-passive24
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 24-Port PoE 500W500W passive POE af-at-passive24Varunr51584
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48-Port 48xGigabit Port, 2xSFP, 2xSFP+, lag2
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48-Port48xGigabit Port, 2xSFP, 2xSFP+, lag2Varunr111862
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48-Port PoE 500W Passive POE af-at, 2xSFP, 2xSFP+
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48-Port PoE 500WPassive POE af-at, 2xSFP, 2xSFP+Varunr51585
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 48-Port PoE 750W Passive POE af-at-passive, 2xSFP, 2xSFP+
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 48-Port PoE 750WPassive POE af-at-passive, 2xSFP, 2xSFP+Varunr51586
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 6-Port PoE++ 4x10Gbit RJ45, 2xSFP+, 802.3bt PoE++
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 6-Port PoE++4x10Gbit RJ45, 2xSFP+, 802.3bt PoE++Varunr118002
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Aggregation 8 x SFP+
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Aggregation8 x SFP+Varunr122235
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Enterprise 24 Port 12 x 2.5GB PoE+, 12 x 1GB PoE+, 2 x SFP+
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Enterprise 24 Port12 x 2.5GB PoE+, 12 x 1GB PoE+, 2 x SFP+Varunr125419
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Enterprise 48 Port USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE, 2.5Gbit, PoE+
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Enterprise 48 PortUSW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE, 2.5Gbit, PoE+Varunr127323
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Enterprise 8-Port 8x2.5Gbit, 2xSFP+, 802.3at PoE+ 120W
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Enterprise 8-Port8x2.5Gbit, 2xSFP+, 802.3at PoE+ 120WVarunr127272
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Enterprise XG 24-P XG, 24x10Gbit RJ45, 2x25G SFP28
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Enterprise XG 24-PXG, 24x10Gbit RJ45, 2x25G SFP28Varunr126882
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 16-Port 16 x RJ45(8xPoE+), 2xSFP, 42W budget
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 16-Port16 x RJ45(8xPoE+), 2xSFP, 42W budgetVarunr118446
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 24-Port 24 x RJ45(16xPoE+), 2xSFP, 108W budget
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 24-Port24 x RJ45(16xPoE+), 2xSFP, 108W budgetVarunr118447
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 24-Port 24 x RJ45, 2xSFP
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 24-Port24 x RJ45, 2xSFPVarunr126924
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 48-Port 48 x RJ45(32xPoE+), 4xSFP, 195W budget
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 48-Port48 x RJ45(32xPoE+), 4xSFP, 195W budgetVarunr121482
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 48-Port 48 x RJ45, 4xSFP
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 48-Port48 x RJ45, 4xSFPVarunr126974
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 Pro 24-Port 24 x RJ45(16xPoE+,8xPoE++), 2xSFP+, 450W
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 Pro 24-Port24 x RJ45(16xPoE+,8xPoE++), 2xSFP+, 450WVarunr118448
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 Pro 24-Port 24 x RJ45, 2xSFP+
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 Pro 24-Port24 x RJ45, 2xSFP+Varunr121550
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 Pro 48-Port 48 x RJ45(40xPoE+,8xPoE++), 4xSFP+, 600W
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 Pro 48-Port48 x RJ45(40xPoE+,8xPoE++), 4xSFP+, 600WVarunr118449
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 Pro 48-Port 48 x RJ45, 4xSFP+
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 Pro 48-Port48 x RJ45, 4xSFP+Varunr121551
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 Pro 8-Port 8 x RJ45(6xPoE+,2xPoE++), 2xSFP+, 120W
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch Gen2 Pro 8-Port8 x RJ45(6xPoE+,2xPoE++), 2xSFP+, 120WVarunr132231
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch PRO Aggregation 28 x SFP+, 4 x 25 SFP28(25Gbps)
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch PRO Aggregation28 x SFP+, 4 x 25 SFP28(25Gbps)Varunr124823